ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9888235
*
nr 988 8235
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), bridge, signed, subject: 16x26,
ETCHING, Olle Hanspers (f. 1923), bro, signerad, motivet: 16x26
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:49:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/10 18:47:44
1
100 kr
19/10 18:39:36
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hanspers
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Read more about Olle Hanspers
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bro etsning etsningar grafik olle hanspers svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
Olle Hanspers
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Olle Hanspers
nr 988 8235
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), bridge, signed, subject: 16x26,
ETCHING, Olle Hanspers (f. 1923), bro, signerad, motivet: 16x26
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/10 18:47:44 | 1 | 100 kr |
19/10 18:39:36 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Olle Hanspers
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.Read more about Olle Hanspers
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bro etsning etsningar grafik olle hanspers svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56